Nováčci

Sezóna:2009/102010/112011/122012/132013/142014/152015/162016/172017/182018/19
2019/202020/212021/222022/232023/24

Nováčci 2023/24 - Statistiky - Absolutní čísla

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Wembanyama, VictorSAS San AntonioFC49491392370-79077-241189-233105387492157105561711561006
2.Holmgren, ChetOKC Oklahoma CityC54541624340-63590-229133-172843254091441373888143903
3.Miller, BrandonCHA CharlotteSF48421508297-669112-29092-11042153195110126388227798
4.Jaquez Jr., JaimeMIA MiamiGF49161444244-49645-14097-11961131192127117528311630
5.George, KeyonteUTA UtahPG50191246186-47694-270117-143141271412155825994583
6.Henderson, ScootPOR PortlandPG43161160190-50652-168121-14838891272021292412710553
7.Podziemski, BrandinGSW Golden StateSG47141243185-39960-15636-59712012721838940608466
8.Hawkins, JordanNOP New OrleansSG4810969152-37994-24761-7226102128616017364459
9.Coulibaly, BilalWAS WashingtonSF5351426158-35653-14673-1044717021792115457941442
10.Sasser, MarcusDET DetroitPG490803142-30457-13733-38769761496926498374
>> Kompletní statistika

Nováčci 2023/24 - Statistiky - Průměry

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Wembanyama, VictorSAS San AntonioFC494928.417.55 - 16.121.57 - 4.923.86 - 4.762.147.9010.043.202.141.143.493.1820.53
2.Holmgren, ChetOKC Oklahoma CityC545430.076.30 - 11.761.67 - 4.242.46 - 3.191.566.027.572.672.540.701.632.6516.72
3.Miller, BrandonCHA CharlotteSF484231.426.19 - 13.942.33 - 6.041.92 - 2.290.883.194.062.292.620.791.710.5616.62
4.Henderson, ScootPOR PortlandPG431626.984.42 - 11.771.21 - 3.912.81 - 3.440.882.072.954.703.000.562.950.2312.86
5.Jaquez Jr., JaimeMIA MiamiGF491629.474.98 - 10.120.92 - 2.861.98 - 2.431.242.673.922.592.391.061.690.2212.86
6.Whitmore, CamHOU HoustonSF28117.004.36 - 9.111.71 - 4.251.50 - 2.210.682.963.640.461.360.640.750.2111.93
7.George, KeyonteUTA UtahPG501924.923.72 - 9.521.88 - 5.402.34 - 2.860.282.542.824.301.160.501.980.0811.66
8.Jackson, GGMEM MemphisPF23119.433.96 - 8.701.83 - 4.431.57 - 2.351.002.523.520.781.170.520.910.7011.30
9.Podziemski, BrandinGSW Golden StateSG471426.453.94 - 8.491.28 - 3.320.77 - 1.261.514.285.793.891.890.851.280.179.91
10.Hawkins, JordanNOP New OrleansSG481020.193.17 - 7.901.96 - 5.151.27 - 1.500.542.122.671.271.250.350.750.089.56
>> Kompletní statistika