Nováčci

Sezóna:2009/102010/112011/122012/132013/142014/152015/162016/172017/182018/19
2019/202020/212021/222022/23

Nováčci 2022/23 - Statistiky - Absolutní čísla

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Mathurin, BennedictIND IndianaSG241685137-32948-128117-146296392374715442439
2.Banchero, PaoloORL OrlandoPF1818619132-29416-65111-15223991226839145311391
3.Ivey, JadenDET DetroitSG2221693120-29232-10472-982579104936325596344
4.Smith Jr., JabariHOU HoustonPF232369490-24549-13843-5129133162177682622272
5.Murray, KeeganSAC SacramentoSF201856782-19838-11423-271864821841153112225
6.Williams, JalenOKC Oklahoma CitySG20851187-16314-4628-35125466505312317216
7.Eason, TariHOU HoustonPF24044881-18817-4732-3853771302051331910211
8.Griffin, AJATL AtlantaSF20338677-16332-857-7162642162223151193
9.Sharpe, ShaedonPOR PortlandSG23546275-16021-5614-2316405611387175185
10.Nembhard, AndrewIND IndianaPG191045266-13630-7010-1194554795017253172
>> Kompletní statistika

Nováčci 2022/23 - Statistiky - Průměry

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Banchero, PaoloORL OrlandoPF181834.397.33 - 16.330.89 - 3.616.17 - 8.441.285.506.783.782.170.782.940.6121.72
2.Mathurin, BennedictIND IndianaSG24128.545.71 - 13.712.00 - 5.334.88 - 6.081.212.623.831.541.960.621.830.0818.29
3.Ivey, JadenDET DetroitSG222131.505.45 - 13.271.45 - 4.733.27 - 4.451.143.594.734.232.861.142.680.2715.64
4.Smith Jr., JabariHOU HoustonPF232330.173.91 - 10.652.13 - 6.001.87 - 2.221.265.787.040.743.300.351.130.9611.83
5.Murray, KeeganSAC SacramentoSF201828.354.10 - 9.901.90 - 5.701.15 - 1.350.903.204.100.902.050.751.550.6011.25
6.Williams, JalenOKC Oklahoma CitySG20825.554.35 - 8.150.70 - 2.301.40 - 1.750.602.703.302.502.650.601.550.3510.80
7.Griffin, AJATL AtlantaSF20319.303.85 - 8.151.60 - 4.250.35 - 0.350.801.302.100.801.101.150.750.059.65
8.Nembhard, AndrewIND IndianaPG191023.793.47 - 7.161.58 - 3.680.53 - 0.580.472.372.844.162.630.891.320.169.05
9.Eason, TariHOU HoustonPF24018.673.38 - 7.830.71 - 1.961.33 - 1.582.213.215.420.832.121.380.790.428.79
10.Sochan, JeremySAS San AntonioPF202024.853.55 - 7.500.40 - 2.200.55 - 1.001.302.754.052.002.600.951.550.508.05
>> Kompletní statistika